Canlı Sonuçlar - Haber DibimdeHaber Dibimde

24 Ekim 2021 - 18:26
sakaryaweb Alan 1
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
St Pauli St Pauli
4 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
MS
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
FC Köln FC Köln
2 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
18:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
20:30
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
2 - 2
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
MS
Tasmania 73 Berlin Tasmania 73 Berlin
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
MS
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
5 - 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
MS
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
2 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
MS
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
MS
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
MS
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
3 - 0
Heider SV Heider SV
MS
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
2 - 2
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
MS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
3 - 1
Oberneuland Oberneuland
MS
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
1 - 0
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
MS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
0 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
MS
Union Omaha Union Omaha
2 - 0
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
MS
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
1 - 0
Tormenta Tormenta
MS
Forward Madison Forward Madison
2 - 2
FC Tucson FC Tucson
MS
North Texas North Texas
4 - 1
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
6 - 0
DC United DC United
MS
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
1 - 1
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
MS
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
1 - 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
MS
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
5 - 1
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
MS
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
MS
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 2
FC Dallas FC Dallas
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Loudoun United Loudoun United
0 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 1
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
MS
Louisville City Louisville City
3 - 1
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
MS
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
0 - 0
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
2 - 0
New Mexico United New Mexico United
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
MS
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
23:30
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
- : -
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
12:00
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
- : -
FC Santa Coloma B FC Santa Coloma B
14:30
Rangers Rangers
- : -
Sant Julia B Sant Julia B
17:00
CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
- : -
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
18:00
FC Encamp FC Encamp
- : -
La Massana La Massana
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
CE Carroi CE Carroi
0 - 2
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
MS
UE Engordany UE Engordany
0 - 2
Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
69'
Ordino Ordino
0 - 1
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
19:30
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
- : -
Sant Julia Sant Julia
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
61'
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
1 - 0
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
44'
Sporting de Benguela Sporting de Benguela
0 - 0
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado Alvarado
1 - 0
Atlanta Atlanta
MS
Tigre Tigre
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
MS
Agropecuario Agropecuario
3 - 1
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
21:10
Quilmes Quilmes
- : -
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
21:30
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
- : -
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
22:30
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
- : -
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
MS
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 1
Racing Club Racing Club
21:45
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
- : -
Estudiantes Estudiantes
21:45
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
- : -
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Kukesi Kukesi
2 - 0
Vllaznia Vllaznia
41'
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
0 - 4
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
1 - 0
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
MS
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
2 - 2
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
MS
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
0 - 2
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
MS
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
0 - 4
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
1 - 1
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
2 - 0
St Polten St Polten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
45'
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
0 - 0
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
64'
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
0 - 0
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
68'
Rot Weiss Rankweil Rot Weiss Rankweil
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau (A) Austria Lustenau (A)
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
0 - 1
Altach Altach
MS
Hartberg Hartberg
1 - 1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24'
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Keşla Keşla
2 - 3
Kabala Kabala
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
0 - 6
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
MS
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0 - 3
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
MS
Naftan Naftan
0 - 0
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
70'
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Antwerp Antwerp
1 - 1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
68'
Anderlecht Anderlecht
2 - 1
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
19:30
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
22:00
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
69'
Westerlo Westerlo
2 - 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
21:00
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 2
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
MS
Posusje Posusje
2 - 0
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
20:30
Tuzla City Tuzla City
- : -
Borac Borac
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
3 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
3 - 0
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
22:00
Internacional Internacional
- : -
Corinthians Corinthians
22:00
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
- : -
Cuiaba Cuiaba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CSA CSA
2 - 4
Operario PR Operario PR
22:00
Nautico Nautico
- : -
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22:00
Remo Remo
- : -
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
1 - 0
Criciuma Criciuma
22:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
- : -
Tombense Tombense
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Beroe Beroe
- : -
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Al-Ahly Merowe Al-Ahly Merowe
64'
DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe
2 - 1
AS Kigali AS Kigali
DA
Enyimba Enyimba
2 - 0
Diambars Diambars
26'
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
Red Arrows Red Arrows
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Diables Noirs Diables Noirs
21:00
RS Berkane RS Berkane
- : -
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
21:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Simba Sports Club Simba Sports Club
1 - 3
Jwaneng Galaxy FC Jwaneng Galaxy FC
69'
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Maniema Union Maniema Union
19:00
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
- : -
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
19:30
Horoya AC Horoya AC
- : -
Stade Malien Stade Malien
20:00
ES Setif ES Setif
- : -
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou
20:00
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman
- : -
Rivers United Rivers United
21:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
JS Saoura JS Saoura
0 - 0
RC Relizane RC Relizane
ERT
O Medea O Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
ERT
MC Alger MC Alger
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
ERT
ES Setif ES Setif
0 - 0
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
70'
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
66'
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
2 - 0
Teplice Teplice
64'
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Jablonec Jablonec
20:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
Prostejov Prostejov
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Znojmo Znojmo
4 - 2
Slovacko B Slovacko B
MS
Unicov Unicov
0 - 4
Hlucin Hlucin
MS
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
MS
Zlin B Zlin B
1 - 2
SK Hanacka Kromeriz SK Hanacka Kromeriz
MS
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
3 - 2
SK Benesov SK Benesov
MS
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 2
Prepere Prepere
MS
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
3 - 4
Pribram B Pribram B
MS
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
2 - 1
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
MS
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
0 - 3
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
2 - 2
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
0 - 3
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Thisted Thisted
0 - 1
Kolding IF Kolding IF
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Brondby Brondby
2 - 1
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
MS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1 - 1
Odense Odense
67'
Randers Randers
1 - 0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
3 - 1
Orense Orense
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
0 - 2
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
21:30
Olmedo Olmedo
- : -
Delfin Delfin
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
0 - 2
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
MS
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Jocoro Jocoro
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
- : -
Alashkert Alashkert
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
ESTONYA KUPASI
13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
- : -
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
- : -
Tartu Kalev Tartu Kalev
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
DA
Klaksvik Klaksvik
1 - 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
DA
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
1 - 1
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
DA
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
3 - 0
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
17:30
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
- : -
Vikingur Vikingur
DA
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
0 - 4
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
26'
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
0 - 0
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
GBK GBK
3 - 3
OLS OLS
MS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
4 - 2
Ilves II Ilves II
MS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
0 - 3
VJS VJS
MS
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
4 - 3
PIF PIF
MS
SalPa SalPa
0 - 2
EPS EPS
MS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
2 - 1
RoPS II RoPS II
MS
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
4 - 0
JBK JBK
MS
PS Kemi PS Kemi
2 - 4
Narpes Kraft Narpes Kraft
MS
FC Jazz FC Jazz
3 - 3
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
MS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
1 - 4
JS Hercules JS Hercules
MS
OTP OTP
0 - 1
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
MS
KaaPo KaaPo
1 - 0
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
Helsinki Helsinki
- : -
Inter Turku Inter Turku
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Nice Nice
3 - 2
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
MS
Reims Reims
1 - 2
Troyes Troyes
MS
Rennes Rennes
1 - 0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
MS
Lorient Lorient
1 - 1
Bordeaux Bordeaux
MS
Lens Lens
4 - 1
Metz Metz
22'
Monaco Monaco
2 - 0
Montpellier Montpellier
21:45
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Solola Solola
0 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
MS
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
0 - 0
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
20:00
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
- : -
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
20:00
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Black Leopards Black Leopards
- : -
Free State Stars Free State Stars
16:30
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Chippa United Chippa United
0 - 0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
18:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
- : -
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
- : -
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
Incheon United Incheon United
MS
Jeju United Jeju United
2 - 2
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
MS
Daegu Daegu
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
MS
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
2 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
MS
Suwon FC Suwon FC
1 - 3
Gwangju Gwangju
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
1 - 4
FC Seoul FC Seoul
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
MS
Samtredia Samtredia
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
MS
Dila Gori Dila Gori
2 - 0
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
DA
FC Telavi FC Telavi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
19:30
Saburtalo Saburtalo
- : -
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Twente Twente
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
MS
Cambuur Cambuur
2 - 3
Feyenoord Feyenoord
MS
Vitesse Vitesse
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
38'
Ajax Ajax
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Groningen Groningen
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
0 - 2
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
MS
CD Victoria CD Victoria
1 - 2
CD Vida CD Vida
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
MS
Southern District Southern District
3 - 0
FC Hong Kong FC Hong Kong
MS
Resources Capital Resources Capital
3 - 5
BC Rangers BC Rangers
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Brentford Brentford
1 - 2
Leicester City Leicester City
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Barnsley Barnsley
2 - 3
Sheffield United Sheffield United
66'
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0 - 3
Fulham Fulham
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 3
Sepahan Sepahan
15:30
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
- : -
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1 - 0
Derry City Derry City
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
64'
Queens Park Queens Park
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
1 - 2
Rangers FC Rangers FC
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Sevilla Sevilla
5 - 3
Levante Levante
52'
Barcelona Barcelona
0 - 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
19:30
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Mirandes Mirandes
1 - 4
Almeria Almeria
MS
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
19:15
Burgos Burgos
- : -
Huesca Huesca
19:15
Ponferradina Ponferradina
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:15
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
- : -
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Pitea Pitea
1 - 2
Karlstad Karlstad
MS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
3 - 0
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
MS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
2 - 3
Umea Umea
MS
Linköping City Linköping City
0 - 2
Trollhattan Trollhattan
69'
Sylvia Sylvia
0 - 0
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
66'
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Assyriska Assyriska
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Ullareds Ullareds
1 - 2
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
MS
BK Forward BK Forward
3 - 1
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
MS
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
3 - 1
Grebbestads Grebbestads
MS
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
2 - 2
Karlstad 2 Karlstad 2
MS
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
1 - 3
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
MS
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
2 - 7
Nyköpings Nyköpings
MS
Huddinge Huddinge
2 - 1
Karlslunds Karlslunds
MS
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
5 - 2
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
MS
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
0 - 3
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
70'
Savedalens Savedalens
2 - 2
IK Tord IK Tord
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Hammarby Hammarby
4 - 3
Östersund Östersund
MS
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3 - 0
Sirius Sirius
MS
Mjallby Mjallby
1 - 3
Göteborg Göteborg
18:30
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
- : -
Norrkoping Norrkoping
18:30
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
- : -
Malmö Malmö
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
1 - 0
Landskrona Landskrona
MS
IK Brage IK Brage
0 - 0
Sundsvall Sundsvall
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Luzern Luzern
2 - 0
St. Gallen St. Gallen
DA
Basel Basel
2 - 0
Lugano Lugano
DA
Servette Servette
0 - 1
Sion Sion
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Atalanta Atalanta
1 - 1
Udinese Udinese
MS
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Lazio Lazio
MS
Fiorentina Fiorentina
3 - 0
Cagliari Cagliari
19:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Napoli Napoli
21:45
Inter Inter
- : -
Juventus Juventus
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Pisa Pisa
1 - 1
Pordenone Pordenone
51'
Reggina Reggina
1 - 0
Parma Parma
21:30
Spal Spal
- : -
Como Como
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Juventus II Juventus II
1 - 1
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
Foggia Foggia
1 - 1
Taranto Taranto
MS
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Turris Turris
MS
Catanzaro Catanzaro
1 - 2
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
MS
Campobasso Campobasso
1 - 1
Picerno Picerno
MS
Piacenza Piacenza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
MS
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
1 - 4
Catania Catania
MS
Olbia Olbia
0 - 3
Modena Modena
MS
Potenza Potenza
2 - 1
Latina Latina
MS
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Messina Messina
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
1 - 3
Palermo Palermo
MS
Avellino Avellino
3 - 0
Paganese Paganese
18:30
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
- : -
Bari Bari
18:30
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
18:30
AC Renate AC Renate
- : -
Triestina Triestina
18:30
Pro Patria Pro Patria
- : -
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
18:30
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
- : -
Lecco Lecco
18:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
- : -
Montevarchi Montevarchi
18:30
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Seregno Seregno
18:30
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
18:30
Mantova Mantova
- : -
Südtirol Südtirol
18:30
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
- : -
Trento Trento
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
1 - 5
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
2 - 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
MS
Imabari Imabari
4 - 2
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
MS
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
2 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
MS
FC Gifu FC Gifu
3 - 2
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
MS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
KADINLAR HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
MS
Meksika (B) Meksika (B)
6 - 1
Arjantin (K) Arjantin (K)
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Atyrau Atyrau
0 - 0
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
MS
Taraz Taraz
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
MS
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
FC Astana FC Astana
MS
FC Turan FC Turan
1 - 2
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
MS
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
4 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
MS
Caspiy Caspiy
2 - 2
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
MS
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Turrialba Turrialba
1 - 1
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
MS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
2 - 0
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
20:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
- : -
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
ERT
Cariari Pococi Cariari Pococi
0 - 0
Limon FC Limon FC
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
MS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
4 - 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
23:00
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
- : -
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
LETONYA KUPASI
MS
Rigas FS Rigas FS
1 - 0
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
70'
Kauno Zalgiris-2 Kauno Zalgiris-2
1 - 1
FK Silas FK Silas
17:00
Babrungas Babrungas
- : -
BFA Vilnius BFA Vilnius
68'
FK Zalgiris-2 FK Zalgiris-2
1 - 1
Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda
17:00
Panevezys-2 Panevezys-2
- : -
Suduva-2 Suduva-2
70'
FK Minija FK Minija
2 - 1
Banga-2 Banga-2
67'
Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Siauliai Siauliai
67'
Atmosfera Atmosfera
2 - 0
FK Riteriai-2 FK Riteriai-2
LİTVANYA A LYGA
67'
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
3 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
17:00
Dudelange Dudelange
- : -
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
17:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
- : -
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
17:00
US Hostert US Hostert
- : -
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00
Rodange Rodange
- : -
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Debreceni Debreceni
0 - 3
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
83'
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
2 - 1
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
19:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
0 - 1
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
MS
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
0 - 0
Budaors FC Budaors FC
MS
Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
1 - 2
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MS
Gyor Gyor
0 - 1
Pecsi Pecsi
MS
III. Kerület III. Kerület
2 - 0
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MS
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
2 - 0
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MS
Dorogi Dorogi
0 - 2
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
24'
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
1 - 0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
22'
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Ajka Ajka
26'
Szeged Szeged
0 - 0
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Pelister Pelister
- : -
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
15:00
Borec Borec
- : -
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Shkendija Shkendija
- : -
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
15:00
FK Skopje FK Skopje
- : -
Tikves Tikves
15:00
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
- : -
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
26'
Hibernians Hibernians
0 - 0
Valletta Valletta
20:00
Sirens Sirens
- : -
Birkirkara Birkirkara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
0 - 1
Leon Leon
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa Necaxa
MS
Club America Club America
1 - 0
Tigres Tigres
MS
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
20:00
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
- : -
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Ham Kam Ham Kam
3 - 0
Ranheim Ranheim
MS
Asane Asane
3 - 0
KFUM KFUM
MS
Strommen Strommen
0 - 2
Sogndal Sogndal
MS
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
0 - 0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
MS
Aalesund Aalesund
2 - 2
Sandnes Sandnes
MS
Grorud Grorud
1 - 2
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
MS
Bryne Bryne
3 - 1
Raufoss Raufoss
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
2 - 0
Nardo Nardo
MS
Alta Alta
3 - 1
Asker Asker
MS
Skeid Skeid
2 - 2
Notodden Notodden
MS
Levanger Levanger
2 - 1
Sotra Sotra
DUR
Brattvag Brattvag
0 - 0
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
26'
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
0 - 1
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
25'
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
23'
Tromso Tromso
1 - 0
Mjondalen Mjondalen
26'
Valerenga Valerenga
0 - 0
Haugesund Haugesund
25'
Rosenborg Rosenborg
3 - 0
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20:00
Odds BK Odds BK
- : -
Brann Brann
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
1 - 0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
River Plate River Plate
0 - 2
Sol de America Sol de America
MS
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
21:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
- : -
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad
23:30
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
- : -
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
MS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19:00
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
- : -
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
5 - 2
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
18:30
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
- : -
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
21:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Feirense Feirense
1 - 2
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
MS
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
1 - 1
Mafra Mafra
21:30
Trofense Trofense
- : -
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
DA
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Arouca Arouca
20:00
Vizela Vizela
- : -
Benfica Benfica
22:30
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Estoril Estoril
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Racing Santander Racing Santander
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
MS
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
3 - 1
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
MS
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
3 - 1
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
MS
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
3 - 1
Sabadell Sabadell
MS
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
1 - 2
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
MS
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
0 - 0
Badajoz Badajoz
19:30
Zamora Zamora
- : -
Calahorra Calahorra
19:30
Cornella Cornella
- : -
Albacete Albacete
ROMANYA LİGA 1
ERT
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
0 - 0
FCSB FCSB
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ufa Ufa
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
MS
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Ural S.O Ural S.O
19:00
Zenit Zenit
- : -
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
MS
Cosmos Cosmos
0 - 2
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
MS
SP Libertas SP Libertas
2 - 3
Tre Penne Tre Penne
MS
Folgore Folgore
0 - 0
Faetano Faetano
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Backa Topola Backa Topola
1 - 3
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
24'
Vojvodina Vojvodina
0 - 0
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac
19:45
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
2 - 2
Komarno Komarno
MS
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
2 - 1
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
26'
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
0 - 1
Maribor Maribor
26'
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
1 - 0
Mura Mura
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
2 - 2
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
MS
Fuzinar Fuzinar
3 - 1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
21:00
NK Krka NK Krka
- : -
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Altınordu Altınordu
0 - 2
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
MS
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
0 - 2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
19:00
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
- : -
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
1 - 1
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
MS
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
19:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
23'
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
0 - 0
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Rangers Rangers
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21:00
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
- : -
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
21:00
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
- : -
Copiapó Copiapó
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
1 - 1
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
23'
Melipilla Melipilla
0 - 0
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
22:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
- : -
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Port FC Port FC
2 - 0
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
MS
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
1 - 2
Buriram United Buriram United
MS
Nongbua Pitchaya Nongbua Pitchaya
2 - 1
Suphanburi Suphanburi
MS
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
1 - 0
Bangkok United Bangkok United
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
90'
Rejiche Rejiche
0 - 1
US Monastir US Monastir
90'
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
1 - 0
AS Slimane AS Slimane
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
MS
FC Uzhhorod FC Uzhhorod
1 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
18:45
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Podillya-Khmelintskyi Podillya-Khmelintskyi
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
2 - 2
Minai Minai
63'
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
19:30
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
1 - 3
Penarol Penarol
MS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
Montevideo City Montevideo City
21:15
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
- : -
Boston River Boston River
23:30
Cerrito Cerrito
- : -
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Aris Aris
5 - 1
Panetolikos Panetolikos
MS
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
1 - 3
AEK AEK
9'
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
0 - 0
Lamia Lamia
20:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
PAOK PAOK
sakaryaweb Alan 2
sakaryaweb Alan3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
6 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
7 Galatasaray 9 2 17
8 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
12 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
13 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
15 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
17 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 BB Erzurumspor 9 5 18
4 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
5 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
7 Tuzlaspor 8 4 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 İstanbulspor 8 0 10
12 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
13 Altınordu 9 -8 10
14 Adanaspor 9 -3 9
15 Manisa FK 9 -5 9
16 Beypiliç Boluspor 8 -1 8
17 Bursaspor 8 -3 8
18 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 9 4 17
3 Isparta 32 Spor 8 4 15
4 Kırşehir Belediyespor 8 3 14
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 9 1 13
6 Pazarspor 8 2 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 9 4 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 8 2 12
9 Şanlıurfaspor 7 3 12
10 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 9 4 12
11 Uşakspor A.Ş. 8 -5 10
12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 -1 9
13 Ankara Demirspor 8 -2 8
14 Akhisarspor 8 -6 7
15 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 8 -3 7
16 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 7 -2 7
17 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
18 Eskişehirspor 8 -14 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 9 16 21
2 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 9 8 20
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 9 11 19
4 Çorum FK 9 11 18
5 Ankaraspor 9 11 17
6 Sakaryaspor 9 11 17
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 9 3 17
8 Bodrumspor 9 10 16
9 Afjet Afyonspor 9 3 14
10 Somaspor 9 2 14
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 9 0 14
12 Serik Belediyespor 9 -4 12
13 İnegölspor 9 -4 11
14 Diyarbekirspor 9 -1 10
15 Sarıyer 9 -6 10
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 9 -14 7
17 Turgutluspor 9 -7 6
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 9 -18 4
19 Adıyaman FK 9 -10 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -22 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0
sakaryaweb Alan4